Mon 02/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Clinic Lakeshore Squirt B   LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 15U Clinic Scottsville Peewee Mixed GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Clinic Scottsville U16 NTB GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Clinic Scottsville Squirt B-1 GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Clinic Scottsville PeeWee GOALIES ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Clinic Scottsville Midget T1 GOALIES ONLY  LC 
 Tue 02/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice Lakeshore Bantam Red sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major sharing  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice Lakeshore Bantam Minor sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Practice  Double practice - going till 8pm  DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Midget Black sharing  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Practice    TE 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice Scottsville Squirt A sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice Scottsville Bantam sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 6:10p 7:10p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Scrimmage Rochester Youth AAA   TE 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major SCRIMMAGE GAME Lakeshore Bantam Black   LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice    LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice    LC 
 Fri 02/10/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 5:30p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game Canandaigua Knights   SL 
Pulaski, Haldane Memorial Arena TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Tournament    JA 
Rochester, Blue Cross Arena 5:45p 9:05p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Amerks Game Bench Warmers/Tunnel    JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice  changed to practice  CM 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee SCRIMMAGE GAME East Aurora *this is a scrimmage with East Aurora  MPS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice    LC 
 Sat 02/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Casey Park Ice Rink  10:40a 11:40a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor SCRIMMAGE GAME Auburn   SW 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 10:00a 11:30a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Game-AWAY Tri County   DS 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 6:30p 7:50p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed League Game Hamburg Hawks   SL 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 2:30p 4:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam League Game Lakeshore Bantam Black   SL 
4:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Game(League) Livingston Blues    
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game RYH-Hurwitz   BF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 1:15p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game-HOME Perinton #1    
2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Game MCYH-South game #48  CM 
Rochester, SCIA 2:30p 3:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game Grizzlies White   LG 
2:30p 3:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game(League) PYH-BIELECKI 70  LG 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 8:30p 9:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY Perinton   JA 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
3:30p 5:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Crossover Game Chautauqua (Jamestown)   MF 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Game-HOME Webster Cyclones   BD 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game(League)-Away    MC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Game-HOME MCYH-LS-Corey   JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Game-HOME Geneseo-Dale   TK 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Game-AWAY Webster Cyclones Game #71  MPS 
West Seneca, W.Seneca Town Rk 8:00p 9:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major League Game West Seneca AA   LR 
 Sun 02/12/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga Rec 4:45p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor League Game Cheektowaga Rescheduled league game  SW 
Geneseo, Geneseo 10:00a 11:00a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee B League Game Geneseo-Chanler   JG 
Perinton, Perinton, Thomas Creek E 11:30a 12:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Game-AWAY Perinton/PYH-Rizzi   JB 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Game-AWAY Rochester Youth AA   TF 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 1 4:15p 5:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Scrimmage Rochester Youth   TK 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 12:45p 1:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Game-AWAY MCYH-North   BD 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 12:45p 1:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game MCYH Scottsville (Herring)   BF 
2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Game-HOME Batavia - JR   DS 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Scrimmage Tri County   MB 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League) Canandaigua   SW 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 10:45a 12:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game(League) Perinton-Marshall Perinton is Home  AM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game(League) Perinton-Hensel Perinton is Home  AM 
SCIA 11:30a 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Batavia Ramparts **game moved to 11:30 am start**  LC 
5:00p 6:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Crossover Game Perinton YH   MF 
TBD, TBD 5:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Team Party  End of year party- Bella Pasta Restaurant-Ridgeway  MB 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Game Webster Penalty Box = Parsons  TS 
6:15p 7:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Game(League)-Away Webster Cyclones League Game Time Change from Commisioner