Mon 11/13/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Off Ice Training  Relentless Strength and Conditioning  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Clinic Lakeshore Squirt B GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic  GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Clinic Scottsville Squirt A-2   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Clinic    LC 
 Tue 11/14/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 5:45p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice Scottsville PeeWee A   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Wed 11/15/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice Lakeshore Peewee A sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice    LC 
 Thu 11/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 8:15p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Chalk Talk    TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice    LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U shared  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Relentless    SW 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice Scottsville PeeWee A   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Fri 11/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Oswego, Oswego TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Tournament    JA 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam   LC 
8:00p 9:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U League Game Canandaigua HOME  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice  shared with Sqt B  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice  shared  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2   LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Practice Scottsville Bantam   LC 
 Sat 11/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:30p 2:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Game-AWAY Rochester Youth Hockey   BD 
Oswego, Oswego TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Tournament    JA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 3:45p 4:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game-HOME Canandaigua   GR 
4:45p 5:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-HOME Perinton   CB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-AWAY Lakeshore Bantam   SL 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:15p 3:35p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U League Game Erie Lions   SW 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 3:15p 4:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME Hamburg Hawks League Game - HOME  DN 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-HOME Scottsville Bantam   RB 
Rochester, Paul Lewis Arena 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Scrimmage Syracuse Valley Eagles Home Game  CB 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
12:15p 1:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Game-HOME PYH - Toscano   SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-HOME Tri-County   JA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game-HOME Webster-Weiss   KM 
 Sun 11/19/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, Erie Insurance Arena 1:45p 3:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Erie Lions The Game Has Been Re-Scheduled To A New Time & Arena   
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Game-AWAY Geneseo   BD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game(League)-Away Livingston Blues   CB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game(League) Livingston Blues   JG 
Jamestown, Jamestown Bank Ice Arena 3:30p 4:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Jamestown   TF 
Oswego, Oswego TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Tournament    JA 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 2 5:45p 7:05p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Scrimmage RYH Coalition AAA   RC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 4:45p 6:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Perinton-Hensel   JP 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U League Game Tonawanda HOME  TF 
6:30p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black League Game Tri-County (Walters)   LR 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:45p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Scrimmage RYH Weisbeck PB=Whalen, SS=Anstett, SC=Pagano  TS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 1:15p 2:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game-AWAY Perinton   KM 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A No Hockey    SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Game-HOME Lakeshore Squirt A    
11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Perinton Murray  SL 
12:30p 2:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-HOME Rochester Youth Hockey Home Game @ Scottsville  RB 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-AWAY Webster webster 2  JA