Mon 01/29/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Off Ice Training    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic  GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Clinic Lakeshore Squirt B GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Clinic Scottsville Squirt A-2   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Clinic    LC 
 Tue 01/30/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS   TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Practice  full ice  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice  sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  now sharing at starting at 7:15 pm  LC 
 Wed 01/31/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice  shared  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/01/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice  full ice  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice  full ice  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice Scottsville PeeWee B   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
 Fri 02/02/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Buffalo, Riverworks 9:30a 10:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Wheatfield Blades   TR 
Buffalo, Riverworks 9:15a 10:45a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Tournament Amherst Knights   TF 
6:35p 7:35p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Buffalo Bisons Riverworks Ice 1. We are away team. PB = Whalen.  TS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 3:30p 4:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Buffalo Bisons   TR 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 8:00p 9:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League) RYH (Smith)   LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice  shared  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice  sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice  full ice  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice    LC 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice    SL 
Williamsville , North Town Center 11:40a 12:40p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Tournament Lapeer lightning Winter Classic  TC 
Williamsville, Northtown Center 1:00p 2:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Burlington Northtown Feature Ice. We are home team. PB = Whalen.  TS 
 Sat 02/03/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst-Northtown Center 1:45p 3:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Tournament Baystate Breakers   TF 
6:15p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Tournament Garfield Heights Bulldogs   TF 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 7:45p 9:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Batavia - MJ   JP 
Buffalo, Buffalo RiverWorks Rink 7:50a 9:05a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Tournament TBD   JG 
Buffalo, Buffalo,Riverworks  6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Tournament Canandaigua Game Starts @ 6:55pm  TR 
Buffalo, Riverworks 7:50a 9:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament MCYH North Eagles Rink- Riverworks 2  KM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament Lapeer lightning Rink- Riverworks 1  KM 
8:40p 9:40p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament TCYH Rink- Riverworks 2  KM 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Game-AWAY Canadaiqua    
Fairport , Rochester Ice Center 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game-AWAY PYH-Lattuca/Rippon   DE 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 3:20p 4:20p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament Canandaigua Knights Hyde Ice 1. We are away team. PB = D. Bushnell.  TS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park #2 3:45p 4:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Tournament TCYH Winter Classic  TC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:30p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME Erie Lions League Game - Home   DN 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Game-HOME Webster Cyclones Blaisdall  SL 
1:15p 2:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Tri County   SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-HOME Geneseo Geneseo 1   MA 
2:45p 4:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-HOME (Batavia - Jonathan)   JA 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game-AWAY Webster   CH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-AWAY Webster 2   CB 
 Sun 02/04/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Cazenovia Rink 7:00a 8:00a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Consolation Game  #3 Seed A vs #4 Seed B. PB = T. Pagano.  T S 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Tournament TBD Winter Classic  TC 
Buffalo, Riverworks 8:00a 9:05a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament TBD Consolation game- Riverside  KM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Semifinal Ilderton Jets #1 Seed A vs #2 Seed B. PB = T. Pagano.  TS 
4:50p 5:50p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament TBD Championship Game- Rink- Healthy Zone  KM 
6:20p 7:20p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Championship Game  PB = T. Pagano  T S 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Canandaigua   JP 
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 3:30p 4:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Championship Game  Seed 1 VS Seed 2 Game Starts @3:40  TR 
Hamburg, Hamburg Town Arena 12:30p 1:50p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Q-Game Hamburg Hawks   RC 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 7:30a 8:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Consolation Game  Seed 3 Vs Seed 4 Gane Starts @ 7:40  TR 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park #2 12:00p 1:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Tournament Willowdale Blackhawks Seed 2 vs. Seed 4  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:45a 1:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY MCYH - N - Yeager   JA 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U League Game Southtown Stars HOME  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:45a 1:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League) MCYH - S - Goodhue   LR 
4:45p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME Rochester Grizzlies League Game - HOME   
SCIA 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Game-HOME Perinton    
Williamsville, Northtown Center 7:50a 8:50a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Consolation Game  #3 Seed B vs #4 Seed A. PB = T. Pagano.  T S 
10:10a 11:10a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Semifinal  #1 Seed B vs #2 Seed A. PB = T. Pagano.  T S