Mon 11/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Off Ice Training  Relentless Strength and Conditioning  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1   LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
 Tue 11/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 7:15p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice    LC 
 Wed 11/22/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice  shared with Sqt B  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice  shared  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice Lakeshore Peewee A sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Do Not Schedule Ice  Do Not Schedule Ice  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Practice Scottsville Squirt B   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville PeeWee A   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville PeeWee B   LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice    LC 
 Thu 11/23/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Do Not Schedule Ice  Do Not Schedule Ice  TS 
 Fri 11/24/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena  7:30p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Tri County   JH 
Buffalo, Riverworks 10:30a 11:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Tournament Oswego Buccaneers Game 1 of Winter Classic Cup   BD 
TBD   TBD Tournament Lakeshore Squirt A Do Not Schedule ice   MC 
Fairport, Thomas Creek TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Wishbone Classic    CB 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:00a 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Do Not Schedule Ice  Do Not Schedule Ice  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice    LC 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 6:30p 7:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Wishbone Tournament Nepean Doom Wishbone Thanksgiving Classic  JG 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament    KM 
 Sat 11/25/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 7:45p 9:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY Batavia   JA 
Buffalo, Nichols Arena 2:15p 3:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Scrimmage Buffalo Bisons   TS 
Buffalo, Riverworks TBD   TBD Tournament Lakeshore Squirt A   MC 
6:45a 7:45a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Tournament Mass Bay Chiefs Game 2 of Winter Classic Cup - actual start time 6:50 am  BD 
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Tournament Bayonne Rangers Game 3 of Winter Classic Cup - please note different location  BD 
Fairport, Thomas Creek TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Wishbone Classic    CB 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game(League) Clarence   TR 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 10:00a 11:15a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Wishbone Tournament Nepean Raiders Wishbone Thanksgiving Classic  JG 
8:30p 9:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Wishbone Tournament Nepean Barbarians   JG 
SCIA 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game-HOME Perinton YH   CH 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-HOME Webster webster 1  MA 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game-HOME Geneseo - Bennett   DE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament    KM 
 Sun 11/26/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 3:15p 4:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Scrimmage Batavia Squirt B   MA 
6:30p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY (Batavia - Jonathan)   JA 
Buffalo, Riverworks TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Tournament  Do Not Schedule Ice  MC 
7:00a 9:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Tournament TBD Winter Classic Cup Semi Final - time/location tbd  BD 
2:00p 3:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Tournament  Winter Classic Cup - Championship  BD 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game(League)-Away Canadaiqua Game starts @ 11:10 AM   TR 
Fairport, Thomas Creek TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Wishbone Classic    CB 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Tri-County   JH 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 11:45a 1:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League) Webster (McGrail) sharing  LR 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena TBD   >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Tournament TBD Wishbone Thanksgiving Classic  TC 
SCIA 11:15a 12:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Geneseo-Felix   SL 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Tournament    KM