Mon 01/22/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Off Ice Training    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic  EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Clinic  Skills Clinic  CS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Clinic Scottsville Midget T1   LC 
 Tue 01/23/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice Scottsville PeeWee B sharing  LC 
 Wed 01/24/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice  shared  LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice  sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice  **practice still on - was removed in error**  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice full ice  Full ice  JP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 8:15p 9:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Off Ice Training  Relentless Strength and Conditioning  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
 Thu 01/25/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:45p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Practice    LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice    LC 
 Fri 01/26/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena  6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Tri County   JP 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Relentless Training    LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice    LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget Black full ice practice  LR 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
 Sat 01/27/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport , Rochester Ice Center 1:15p 2:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Game-AWAY Perinton Blades   BD 
Fairport, Thomas Creek 4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-AWAY    RB 
Geneseo, Geneseo 2:00p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game-AWAY Livingston Blues   MC 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game-AWAY Geneseo - Bennett   DE 
Hamburg, Hamburg Town Arena 4:40p 5:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Hamburg Hawks League Game - AWAY  DN 
6:50p 8:05p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Hamburg   TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 3:15p 4:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME RYH   JH 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:15a 12:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U League Game Canandaigua PB=Gargana, SS=J.Bushnell, SC=Parsons  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:15p 3:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-HOME Tri County   CB 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 6:00p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY Perinton-Hensel   JA 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Game-HOME Batavia Ramparts   SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game(League) Webster   KM 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game(League)-Away Webster Game starts @ 5:20   TR 
 Sun 01/28/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport , Rochester Ice Center 9:30a 10:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game-AWAY PYH - Stauffer   DE 
Rochester, Genesee Valley 4:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Batavia - Jonathan   JH 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:30a 12:50p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Q-Game Grizzlies MCYH is the HOME team  SW 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:45a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Canandaigua   TF 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:15p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Scrimmage Buffalo Bisons PB=W.Green, SS=J.Bushnell, SC=Davila  TS 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game(League)-Away Perinton YH We are Home Team  TR 
SCIA 12:30p 2:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Scrimmage Binghamton Jr Devils AA   TF 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-HOME Webster McGrail   JA