Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/02/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Clinic Lakeshore Squirt B   LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Midget 15U Clinic Scottsville U16 NTB   LC 
 Tue 01/03/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Practice Lakeshore Squirt Minor sharing  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice Lakeshore Bantam Minor sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice Scottsville PeeWee sharing  LC 
 Wed 01/04/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Practice Scottsville Peewee Mixed sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
 Thu 01/05/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice Lakeshore Bantam Red sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice    LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice Lakeshore Bantam Minor sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Practice Scottsville PeeWee sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice    LC 
 Fri 01/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Tournament Steel City Renegades #1   TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B sharing  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice Lakeshore Midget Red sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice    LC 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice    LC 
 Sat 01/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 11:50a 12:50p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Game-AWAY Batavia-Triftshauser Game #6  MPS 
Buffalo, Harbor Center Rink 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Tournament Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   TF 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 3:30p 5:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Tournament Springfield Rifles   TF 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Game-AWAY Canandaigua-Williams Updated with new time (Game #12)   CM 
Fairport, Village Sports 1:00p 2:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game(League) GRIZZLIES-FISCHER-BAILEY-A 51  LG 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 6:45p 8:05p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   SL 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 1:45p 2:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee B League Game Tri-County   JG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major League Game Wheatfield Blades   LR 
5:45p 6:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-HOME Tri-County-Horn   GR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 4:00p 5:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Scrimmage Ithaca   MB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 12:30p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Game-AWAY PYH - Mang   BD 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
10:00a 11:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Lakeshore Bantam Red    
11:30a 1:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed League Game Hamburg Hawks   MF 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor League Game Bisons   SW 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Scrimmage Webster   MB 
 Sun 01/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Game(League)-Away Batavia Ramparts    
4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Game-AWAY Batavia - MJ   DS 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena 10:35a 12:05p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game(League) TCYH - Walters TCYH is Home  AM 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 9:15a 10:45a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Tournament Cleveland Barons Consolation game   TF 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 11:00a 12:20p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed League Game Canandaigua Knights Actual start time is 11:10am  SL 
Erie, Erie Insurance Arena 1:45p 2:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Game Erie Youth Hockey   TS 
Fairport, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Game-AWAY PYH - Toscano   BD 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 9:30a 11:00a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Game-AWAY Geneseo-Felix Game #19  CM 
3:30p 4:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game(League)-Away Geneseo   DN 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major League Game Rochester Youth AA   LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee B League Game Geneseo-Mcdonald   JG 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 3:15p 4:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Q-Game Southtown Stars   JS 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 4:45p 5:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Game Jamestown   MB 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:30a 12:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League)-Away Perinton-Marshall   SW 
SCIA 11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-2 Practice    LC 
12:30p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Game-HOME Batavia   JB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game Canandaigua Knights Rescheduled from 12/17  SL 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game Webster-Murij   BF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-AWAY Webster (McGrail)   JA 
West Seneca, W.Seneca Town Rk 4:20p 5:50p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed League Game West Seneca   MF