Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 7:20p 8:50p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Game-AWAY Batavia Ramparts Falleti Ice Arena, 22 Evans St, Batavia, NY 14020  CS 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Clinic Lakeshore Squirt B GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic  GOALIES ONLY CLINIC  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Clinic Scottsville RWB White GOALIE CLINIC ONLY   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Clinic Scottsville Squirt A-2 GOALIE CLINIC ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Clinic Scottsville PeeWee A GOALIE CLINIC ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Clinic Scottsville Bantam GOALIE CLINIC ONLY  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Clinic  GOALIE CLINIC ONLY  LC 
 Tue 10/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena  7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Scrimmage Tri-County   CB 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U shared  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice Scottsville PeeWee B sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B shared  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam shared  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice  full ice  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
 Thu 10/19/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Braces of Greece 5:45p 6:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Mouth guard fitting     SL 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U shared  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U shared  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 8:30a 10:00a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Tournament Flamborough Sabres   TF 
4:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Tournament Niagara Purple Eagles   TF 
Cheektowaga, Cheektowaga Rec 9:00p 10:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Game(League) Cheektowaga Warriors   TH 
Lakewood, Winterhurst/Serpentini 3:00p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament - Cleveland Triad Hockey Alliance We are "visitor". Pen Box = Whalen  TS 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh 5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Game Arctic Foxes At Pittsburgh Ice Arena Black  SL 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 4:10p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Tournament Elmira elmira Jr sugar kings   DA 
9:50p 11:40p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Tournament Wheatfield Blades   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B shared  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam shared  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White shared  LC 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice Scottsville PeeWee A sharing  LC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black SCRIMMAGE GAME Webster McGrail   LR 
 Sat 10/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center Rink 1 11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Tournament Cleveland Barons   TF 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 7:30p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Q-Game Hamburg 16u TB   BK 
Cleveland, Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament - Cleveland Cleveland Barons We are "visitor". Pen Box = T. Pagano  TS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament - Cleveland Depew Saints AAA We are "home". Pen Box = Whalen  TS 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh 12:40p 1:40p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Game Armstrong Arrows Pittsburgh Ice Arena-Black  SL 
6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Game Pittsburgh Center Ice  SL 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex 3:30p 5:20p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Tournament Wheatfield Blades   DA 
9:20p 11:10p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Tournament Elmira sugar kings   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore 2:15p 3:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game-HOME Rochester Youth   GR 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:15a 12:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Game(League) Red Raiders    
1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Perinton-Marshall   JH 
3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-HOME Perinton Blades   RB 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 1:30p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game-HOME Perinton (Gertner)   LR 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 12:00p 1:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Scrimmage Camillus   TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:30p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME Tonawanda Lightning League Game - HOME   
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Game-HOME Niagara Purple Eagles   CS 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:15p 6:55p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Game-HOME Jamestown Lakers   SA 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B SCRIMMAGE GAME Webster-Weiss   KM 
 Sun 10/22/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Casey Park Ice Rink  11:00a 12:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Scrimmage Auburn Ice Hawks   RB 
Brockport, Brockport College 10:00a 11:15a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A SCRIMMAGE GAME Tri County   JG 
Buffalo, Harbor Center Rink 1 TBD   >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Tournament TBD   TF 
Cleveland, Euclid C.E. Orr Arena 7:10a 8:10a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Tournament - Cleveland Triad Hockey Alliance Semi 2 vs 3. Will confirm which after 7pm on Sat. PB=Parsons  TS 
Erie, Mercyhurst Ice Center 12:45p 2:05p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U League Game Erie Lions   SW 
Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh 8:30a 9:30a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Tournament Game TBD Center Ice  SL 
Rochester, Bill Grays Ice Plex TBD   >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Tournament  tournament   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:15a 12:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game-HOME Perinton (Marshall)   LR 
1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Q-Game Southtown Stars   BK 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:45a 12:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U SCRIMMAGE GAME Syracuse Blades   TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:45p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-HOME West Seneca AA League Game - Home    
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:45p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Aurora   TF 
Syracuse, Meachem 1:45p 3:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam SCRIMMAGE GAME Valley Youth We are playing 2 games on Sunday   RB