Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/23/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Clinic  Skills Clinic  CS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Clinic Scottsville Midget T1   LC 
 Tue 10/24/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Parent /Coaches Meeting  Interactive Room-Located Next To The Bleachers On The East Rink  DN 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U   LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U   LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice Scottsville PeeWee B sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Practice    LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Practice    LC 
 Wed 10/25/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 7:40p 9:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Game-AWAY Batavia scrimmage game U18   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B shared  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam shared  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White shared  LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:00p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Pictures    JA 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice  full ice  LC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice  full ice  LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:00p 5:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Team Pictures    B D 
 Thu 10/26/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 6:30p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Game Film Review  Game footage review w/ kids in East Ice Interactive Room  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U   LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Practice    LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Chalk Talk    TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Practice    LC 
 Fri 10/27/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 1:30p 3:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Tournament Reston Raiders   BK 
Perinton, Perinton, Thomas Creek E 6:45p 8:25p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U SCRIMMAGE GAME Perinton Blades scrimmage game U18   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice full ice    LR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B shared  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam shared  LC 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 7:45p 9:25p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Game-AWAY Perinton   SA 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice Scottsville PeeWee B sharing  LC 
 Sat 10/28/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst-Northtown Center 1:45p 3:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Amherst Knights League Game - Away    
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Scrimmage Batavia   CB 
Buffalo, Harbor Center Rink 1 10:00a 11:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Tournament Delco Phantoms   BK 
3:30p 5:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Tournament Adirondack   BK 
Buffalo , hockey outlet 3:10p 4:25p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Wheatfield   TF 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 11:45a 1:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U League Game Southtown Stars AWAY  TF 
Buffalo, Tacoma 1:30p 2:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Game(League)-Away Bisons Away Game   TR 
Jamestown, Jamestown Bank Ice Arena 3:00p 4:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Game-AWAY Jamestown Lakers   SA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 1:15p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game(League) Geneseo-Chanler    
2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-HOME Perinton Blades Stantz  RB 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 11:15a 12:35p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Q-Game Cheektowaga   SW 
12:00p 1:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles PenBox=Wiza, Scoresheet=Strasenburgh, Clock=Davila  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 12:45p 2:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game-HOME Perinton (Hensel)   LR 
2:15p 3:15p  TBD League Game Lakeshore Squirt A    
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Game-HOME Wheatfield Blades   CS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Batavia Ramparts   SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:45p 2:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game(League) Perinton   KM 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Game-AWAY Webster Cyclones   BD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-AWAY Webster (McGrail)   JP 
Wheatfield, Hockey Outlet 6:10p 7:40p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Game(League) Wheatfield Blades   TH 
 Sun 10/29/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game-AWAY Batavia   KM 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena  11:45a 12:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-AWAY Tri-County   JA 
Buffalo, Harbor Center Rink 1 12:45p 2:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Tournament TBD Championship game  BK 
Buffalo, Harbor Center rink 2 8:00a 9:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Tourn SemiFinal Game Buffalo Bisons   BK 
Buffalo, Holiday Twin 3:00p 4:20p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Q-Game Buffalo Stars   SW 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Game-AWAY Canandaigua   CH 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 2:00p 3:40p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 16U Game-AWAY Geneseo   SA 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 4:10p 5:25p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Game-AWAY Niagara Jr Purple Eagles League Game - Away    
Perinton, Perinton, Thomas Creek E 2:00p 3:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Game-AWAY Perinton/PYH-Rizzi   TK 
Rochester, Lakeshore 4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Game-HOME Buffalo Bisons   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Game(League) Niagara Jr Purple Eagles   TH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Game-HOME Tri County   RB 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 2:00p 3:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U League Game Cheektowaga HOME  TF 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:45p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Hamburg   TF 
SCIA 11:00a 12:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville 18U Game-HOME Bud Bakewell   CS 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 12:00p 1:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game(League) Webster Cyclones game at 12:10pm   
5:15p 6:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-AWAY Webster LaPietra  SL