Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Off Ice Training  Relentless Strength and Conditioning  TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Clinic Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic  EAGLES CLINIC  LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Clinic Scottsville PeeWee B   LC 
 Tue 11/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 5:45p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Off Ice Training  RCS  TR 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Team meeting  1 on 1 Player /Coach Meeting   TH 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Practice Scottsville PeeWee A sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Wed 11/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Bantam sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Practice    LC 
 Thu 11/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 7:00p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U Game Film Review  Game footage review w/ kids in East Ice Interactive Room  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U Practice    LC 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Relentless    SW 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Practice    LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Practice Scottsville Midget T1   LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White   LC 
 Fri 11/10/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls Rec Center 7:40p 8:55p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament London Cobras Fire On Ice Tournament   DN 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B sharing  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice    LC 
Rochester, SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt A-2   LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Practice Scottsville Squirt B   LC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 9:30p 11:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black League Game Webster (McGrail)   LR 
 Sat 11/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Leisure Rinks 4:45p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Q-Game Southtown Stars   BK 
EAST AURORA, Aurora, the Healthy Zone 9:00a 10:15a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Mixed 14U Game Aurora   TF 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 2:30p 3:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-AWAY Livingston Blues   CB 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls Rec Center 11:05a 12:20p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Schenectady Chargers Fire On Ice Tournament   DN 
5:40p 6:55p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Adirondack Thunder Fire On Ice Tournament   DN 
Rochester, Lakeshore 12:00p 1:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Game-HOME Cazenovia   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 1:00p 2:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Gertner   JP 
4:45p 5:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice full ice    MC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 2:30p 4:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Scrimmage RYH RYH-ASHLINE  TF 
3:15p 4:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black League Game Batavia (Blue)   LR 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 1:45p 2:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U SCRIMMAGE GAME Outlaws    
5:30p 6:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U League Game Buffalo Stars Pen Box=T.Pagano, Score Sheet=Anstett, Clock=Davila   
Rochester, Paul Lewis Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Game(League) Perinton-PYH-Toscano   JG 
Rochester, SCIA 5:30p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-HOME RHY-SMITH   JA 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
10:00a 11:20a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Major TB 12U Q-Game Clarence   SW 
1:30p 2:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee A Game-HOME TCYH   SL 
4:00p 5:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-HOME Webster-Coulombe   SL 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-1 Game-HOME Perinton Blades   BD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A-2 Game-HOME Tri County    
2:45p 3:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee B Game-HOME Rochester Youth   KM 
 Sun 11/12/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 8:00p 9:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Game(League) (Batavia - Jonathan)   LR 
Brockport, Tuttle Ice Arena  11:00a 12:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Game-AWAY Tri-County   CB 
Fairport, Village Sports 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Scrimmage Grizzlies   DE 
Geneseo, Geneseo 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B Game-AWAY Geneseo Geneseo 1   JA 
Glens Falls , Cool Insuring Arena  7:15a 8:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor 9U Tournament Groton Crusaders Fire On Ice Tournament   DN 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 5:15p 6:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major 10U League Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles Pen Box = W. Green. Addy: Niag Univ 5795 Lewiston Rd, Niag Falls  TS 
Rochester, Lakeshore 4:30p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget 18U Game-HOME Canandaigua   DA 
Rochester, Lakeshore Arena 11:30a 1:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget U15 Game(League) Syracuse Blazers   TH 
4:45p 6:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Q-Game Hamburg 16u TB   BK 
6:30p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Game-HOME Canandaigua   JP 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 11:45a 1:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Midget TB 16U Q-Game Buffalo Stars   LC 
3:15p 4:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB 14U Scrimmage Amherst   TF 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 2:45p 3:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor 11U SCRIMMAGE GAME Perinton    
Rochester, SCIA 12:00p 1:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Game-HOME Perinton-Hensel   JA 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 7:45p 8:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Game-AWAY Webster-Coulombe   SL