Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/13/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Clinic Lakeshore Squirt Major   LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major TB   LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
 Tue 02/14/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B **moved earlier due to HS games**  LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Practice  **moved earlier due to HS games**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice Lakeshore Bantam Minor **moved earlier due to HS games**  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Practice Lakeshore Bantam Black **now sharing and moved to 8 pm due to HS games**  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice Scottsville PeeWee sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/15/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Play Downs PYH -Mang Playdowns Round 1  B D 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B sharing  LC 
8:15p 9:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major sharing and moved to 8:15 pm due to HS games  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice Scottsville Squirt A sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice Scottsville Bantam sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 7:15p 8:35p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Play Downs Webster   CM 
Rochester, Lakeshore 6:45p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Video    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major sharing  LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena  1:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Play Downs tbd Playdowns Round 1 - or Feb 15 - time TBD  B D 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Game-HOME Rochester Youth Hockey First round play down game  BF 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice Scottsville Midget T1 sharing  LC 
 Fri 02/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B   LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice Lakeshore Bantam Red sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 5:15p 6:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Playdowns PYH - Stauffer Playdowns - Semifinals - 5:15  BD 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget Red sharing  LC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Practice    LC 
SCIA 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Practice    LC 
 Sat 02/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 11:45a 12:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Playdowns TCYH   MPS 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 10:45a 11:50a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Tournament Game Altoona Trackers Dwyer Auxilliary Rink. MCYH = Home Team.  TS 
4:25p 5:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Tournament Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles Dwyer Auxilliary Rink. MCYH = Home Team.  TS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 7:30a 8:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Tournament Southtowns Niagara Falls Presidents Day Tournament  SW 
2:50p 3:50p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Tournament Crawford Niagara Falls Presidents Day Tournament  SW 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4:20p 5:50p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Rochester Presidential Power Pla Parma Flyers (OH)   MF 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena 2:25p 3:55p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Scrimmage New Hartford   TF 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
10:00a 10:50a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Playoffs Scottsville Squirt B-2 We do not have times yet  JB 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 11:40a 1:10p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Playoffs Canandaigua   DS 
1:15p 2:45p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Play Downs TCYH    
 Sun 02/19/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst-Northtown Center 5:10p 6:40p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Scrimmage Amherst   TF 
Batavia, Falleti Ice Arena 3:00p 4:00p  TBD Playdowns Scottsville PeeWee Round 3 TBD based on Round 2   MPS 
Geneseo, Wilson Ice Arena 2:00a 3:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Bantam Play Downs Perinton Blades   SL 
12:30p 2:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Playoff Game TBD Semi Finals   
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 10:30a 11:35a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Tournament Game Skaneateles Dwyer Main Rink. MCYH = Away Team.  TS 
Niagara Falls, Hyde Park 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Tournament TBD Niagara Falls Presidents Day Tournament 5:25, 6:10 or 6:30  SW 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 4:00p 5:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Rochester Presidential Power Pla Delaware Jr Blue Hens   MF 
9:50p 11:20p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Rochester Presidential Power Pla Pittsburgh Artic Foxes   MF 
Rochester, Thomas Creek Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White Game PYH-FINKE   LG 
SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Playoffs    JB 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Playoff Game TBD   MC 
Webster, Webster Ice Arena 6:55p 8:25p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget White Playoffs TBD We play winner of #4 PYH Hensel vs. #5 Batavia Jonathon  AM