Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Niagara Falls, Dwyer Arena 8:35a 9:40a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Tourn SemiFinal Game Altoona Trackers 2nd Seed (Home) vs. 3rd Seed (Away). Dwyer Auxilliary Rink.   TS 
9:35a 10:40a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Tourn SemiFinal Game TBD 1st Seed (Home) vs. 4th Seed (Away). Dwyer Main Rink.   T S 
1:00p 2:05p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Championship Game Skaneateles Tournament Championship Game. Dwyer Auxilliary Rink.   TS 
Niagara Falls, Niagara Falls 10:10a 11:10a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Tournament TBD Niagara Falls Presidents Day Tournament  AS 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 12:30p 2:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Rochester Presidential Power Pla consolation game   MF 
1:50p 3:20p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Rochester Presidential Power Pla championship game   MF 
Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Clinic    LC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Clinic Lakeshore Peewee B   LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
 Tue 02/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:30p 6:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice    LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice Lakeshore Squirt Major sharing  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice Lakeshore Bantam Minor sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt A Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice Scottsville PeeWee sharing  LC 
 Wed 02/22/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt B Practice    LC 
6:00p 7:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee B Practice    LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Black Practice Lakeshore Midget White sharing  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 7:15p 8:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Practice Lakeshore Bantam Major sharing  LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Practice Scottsville Squirt B-2 sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice Scottsville Squirt A sharing  LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Practice Scottsville Bantam sharing  LC 
 Thu 02/23/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Lakeshore 6:45p 7:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Video    TF 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 7:00p 8:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Practice    LC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Practice    LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 6:45p 7:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Minor Practice    LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Practice    LC 
SCIA 5:30p 6:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue Practice Scottsville RWB White sharing  LC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Practice    LC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville U14 Mixed Practice    LC 
 Fri 02/24/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Practice  **lost ice for tournament - moved to bill grays iceplex**  LC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Scottsville Travel> Scottsville Peewee Mixed Practice Scottsville Midget T1 **lost ice for tournament - moved to bill grays iceplex 3**  LC 
Rochester, Genesee Valley Complex 6:30p 7:30p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Squirt A Practice Lakeshore Squirt B **moved to GVP due to losing ice for tournament**  LC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Midget Red Practice  **moved to GVP due to losing ice for tournament**  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore East 5:00p 6:00p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Peewee A Practice Lakeshore Peewee B **moved to earlier slot due to tournament**  LC 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 5:15p 6:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Black Practice Lakeshore Bantam Red **moved to earlier slot due to tournament**  LC 
SCIA 5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Scottsville RWB Blue   L G 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Elmira-Nolan Game #1  L G 
6:00p 7:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue March Madness Tournament Elmira - Skinner Game #2  L G 
 Sat 02/25/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo, Buffalo TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Team Party  *over night at East Aurora Hampton Inn with team dinner  MPS 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 10:45a 12:15p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Midget T1 Championship Game Perinton-Hensel   JA 
5:15p 6:05p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville Squirt B-1 Championship Game Tri-County-Horn   JB 
Rochester, Lakeshore East TBD   >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Playoffs    MB 
Rochester, Lakeshore Hockey Arena 6:15p 7:15p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Peewee Minor Play Downs Southtowns If we win first round  RC 
Rochester, SCIA 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Scottsville RWB Blue   L G 
SCIA 9:00a 10:00a  >Scottsville House> Beginners Practice    LC 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Canandaigua-Marshall Game #4  L G 
11:00a 12:00p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue March Madness Tournament Canandaigua-Smith Game #5  L G 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 3:30p 4:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Finals Grizzlies-Collins Game #7  L G 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB Blue March Madness Tournament Grizzlies - Scott Game #8  L G 
 Sun 02/26/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canandaigua, Canandaigua Civic Center 10:45a 12:15p  >Lakeshore House> Lakeshore Bantam Red Championship Game Webster Cyclones    
East Aurora, Classic Rink 9:15a 10:15a  >Scottsville House> Scottsville PeeWee Scrimmage    MPS 
Rochester, Lakeshore East TBD   >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Squirt Major Playoffs    MB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major TB Playoff Game Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 1st place (MCYH) vs 4th place NJPE  JS 
Rochester, Lakeshore West 2:15p 3:45p  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Minor Playoffs Canandaigua   TF 
Rochester, Paul Louis Arena (SIR) 10:00a 11:30a  >Lakeshore Travel> Lakeshore Bantam Major Scrimmage Batavia   LR 
SCIA TBD   >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Scottsville RWB Blue   L G 
Scottsville, Scottsville Ice Arena 1:30p 2:30p  >Scottsville House> Scottsville RWB White March Madness Tournament Finals Elmira Championship Game  L G